Janet Moores Scott Moores, Plaintiffs, illustrated by David Randolph Smith , DAVID RANDOLPH SMITH Couples, Dominick R

Bonnie Porter, Donald Porter, Laurie Most useful-Littrell, Michael Alward, Deborah Lee, Amy Nystrom, Anita Ledesma, Christina Plasse, Constance Lindsay, Sharon Grundel, Alan Grundel, Tami Vasquez, Betty Lucas, Peter Lucas, Paula Brown, Hortencia Vigil, Pablo Vigil, Debra Estes, Robert Estes, Rose Marie Rocha, Gregory Rocha, Linda Epstein-Clark, Joseph Peter Clark, Kathy Reyna, Winner Reyna, Jr., Alize Rocha, Karen Henderson, Willie Henderson, Dennis Lewis, Wanda Lewis, Jennifer Haymart, Jess Haysey, Madelien Miller, George Miller, Nadine Frietze, Lyndon Frietze, Start Marshall Gillian Johnson, Plaintiffs, illustrated by the Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN SALTZMAN, Christina Good. Humphrey , MARLIN SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN SALTZMAN Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN SALTZMAN.

Barton, Kathryn R

Linda Rodriguez, Leonard Rodriguez, Kenyetta Brownish, Darlene Youngblood, Arnita Sowers, Morton Windell Sowers, Lessie Smith, Lawanda Thomas, Sherman Thomas, Erin Nelson, Nebra Simpson, Clarice Smith, Dana Thibodeaux-Billodeaux, Criag Billodeaux, Crystal Thomas Joan Tily, Plaintiffs, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE SPECTER, expert hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE SPECTER, expert hac vice Shanin Specter , KLINE SPECTER.

Nancy Solsberg, Plaintiff, depicted of the Jeffrey Yards. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN THOMPSON Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF CARTMELL.

Ellen R. Arendsen, Rodney C. Arendsen, Janet Yards. Nikodemski, Edward C. Nikodemski, Esther Koster Gerard Koster, Plaintiffs, depicted of the Thomas R. Behm , GRUEL MILLS NIMS PYLMAN.

Cynthia Elmquist, John Bjornvick, Sandra J. Connors, Cheryl Roentgen. Rextraw, James L. Rextraw, Soccoro R. Steele John Steele, Plaintiffs, represented of the Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE VERHINE, Matthew John Schumacher , PEARSON RANDALL SCHUMACHER, Nicole L. Kreklau , PEARSON RANDALL SCHUMACHER Stephen J. Randall , PEARSON RANDALL SCHUMACHER.

Bertram , BERTRAM GRAF, J

Donna Baker, Darryl Baker, Debra Castro, Adalberto Castro, Dana Clouse, Deon Crofts, Sharon Harding, James Harding, Mildred Kloess, Vicki Thien-Stasko, Michael Stasko, Sharon Hartweck Tom Hartweck, Plaintiffs, depicted because of the Eric D. The netherlands , Holland GROVES SCHNELLER STOLZE.

Kimberly Kennedy, Plaintiff, portrayed of the Jeffrey Yards. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF CARTMELL, Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF CARTMELL Curtis Brooks Cutter , KERSHAW CUTTER RATINOFF, professional hac vice.

Susie Ann Grimes, Karen Jennice Threlkeld, Betty Louise Tucker, Juanita J. Howell, Theresa S. Promote, Donald Hoffman, Diana K. Penetrate, Carl Steven Pierce, Loretta L. Gilliland, Laureen Webb-Starobin, Michelle R. Hemming-Ruter Ted Ruter, Plaintiffs, depicted from the Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS JOes Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS JOSEPH Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS JOSEPH.

Belva Lyn Ledford John W. Ledford, Plaintiffs, depicted because of the Brent J. McIntosh , BILBO Rules Work environment, Daniel William Clanton , BILBO Laws Place of work Jimmy W. Bilbo , BILBO Laws Place of work.

Frances Donnell Huckaby, Gail Thompson Jayde Marie Deshotel, Plaintiffs, represented by the Douglas C. Monsour , The new MONSOUR Firm Katharine Gale Krottinger , The new MONSOUR Law firm.

Linda S. Wilson, Lamont L. Wilson, Beatriz Fonseca Jorge An effective. Acosta, Plaintiffs, represented by Draw Andrew Tate , TATE Legislation Category Sherri Letter. Watts , TATE Legislation Group.

Shelley Spears, Carol J. Donaldson, Eric Donaldson, Cleide Salles, Roney Salles, Elsa Sosa, Orlando Sosa, Albert Jordan, Donna Jordan, Georgina Ciuffetelli, Debbie ela McFall Lora Brown, Plaintiffs, illustrated from the Joseph An effective. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE Ce CLAINCHE.

James Merritt, Plaintiff, depicted by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER SMITH, Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER SMITH, Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY NABERS Katherine Lindsey Cornell , BLIZZARD NABERS.

Joyce McIntire, Janie Gaddis-Gillespie, Bradley Gillespie, Juana Herrera Robin Smith, Plaintiffs, portrayed because of the Anne Meters. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON GOZA, Benjamin An effective. Bertram , BERTRAM GRAF James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON GOZA.

Debbie S. Holliday, Lyndie Shea Corder, Charlie Roentgen. Corder, Jr., James Age. Anderson, Jr., Dawn A beneficial. Roberts ian J. B. Kline, Willie Ruth Koenigstein, Gunter H. Koenigstein, Barbara Ann ashley madison Brownish, Robert A. Sims, Rebecca S. Gaither, Angus Mack Gaither, Anna K. Kim Tien Wei Wang, Plaintiffs, represented because of the Michelle Good. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT GEREL.